Social and sporting achievements of educators

2019

  1. Akhmetov BK certificate for participation remote festival of pedagogical findings
  2. Arbuzov OA certificate for participation remote festival of pedagogical findings
  3. Lyzhin TF certificate for participation remote festival of pedagogical findings
  4. OJ Kozhukhovskaya certificate for participation remote festival of pedagogical findings
  5. Chueva NA certificate for participation remote festival of pedagogical findings
  6. Drozhenko GG Diploma for conscientious work
  7. Zhanaidarov SB Diploma for the 3rd place in the regional sports day
  8. Aseev, VS Regional certificate of pedagogical work with students
  9. Vladimir Yevtushenko thank you letter for participation in the scientific and practical conference
  10. Lyzhin TF 1st place in the national contest for teachers "best classroom videozanyatie"

11.Komanda college, place 2 table tennis

Social and sporting achievements of educators

2018

  1. Dzhuganisova LA Certificate of scientific and practical conference 175 years akyn Serineң
  2. Skorohodova DS International Certificate Conference information and innovative technologies pedagogy psychology in education.
  3. Skorohodova DS certificate for participation in the regional contest "IT-innovator 2018.
  4. Dikayev LV participate in the competition "Master of the Year -2018"
  5. Vladimir Yevtushenko thank you letter, "The role of vocational training in the training of qualified working professionals"
  6. Drozhenko GG thank you letter for participation in the national contest "Panorama pedagogical ideas"
  7. Aseyev VS thank you letter for participation in the national contest "Panorama pedagogical ideas"
  8. LF Karplyuk thank you letter for participation in the national contest "Panorama pedagogical ideas"
  9. Vladimir Yevtushenko certified member of the first republican pedagogical creative name Baitursynov Olympiad
  10. Vladimir Yevtushenko Diploma for the 2nd place of the republican pedagogical creative name Baitursynov Olympiad
  11. IF Skorohodov certified member of the first republican pedagogical creative name Baitursynov Olympiad
  12. MSPE diploma 2nd place "Vocational-Technical College named Kamshat Donenbaevoy" table tennis
  13. Zhanaidarov SB Diploma for the 1st place in table tennis

14 Team BPTK Diploma for the 1st place in the seventh open district tournament on mini-football

  1. Drozhenko GG Diploma for the active and fruitful cooperation with the newspaper "Teacher +"
  2. Drozhenko G.G.vnesena in the book of the "golden youth"
  3. Drozhenko GG Diploma for 2nd place national contest of Video Tutorials
  4. Y. Ivancenco 1 degree in the first national contest for teachers of technical and vocational education institutions
  5. Lyzhin TF 1 degree in the first national contest for teachers of technical and vocational education institutions
  6. Matvienko EB certified member of the first republican pedagogical creative name Baitursynov Olympiad
  7. Drozhenko GG Diploma for the 2nd place of the republican pedagogical creative name Baitursynov Olympiad
  8. VF Kozhukhovskaya Diploma, the winner in the category of "legal competence"
  9. Karplyuk LF Diploma Republican contest to the Day of Languages
  10. Akhmetov BK Nomination "The teacher researcher"
  11. Gilyazov V.V.sertifikat for participation in the republican youth forum
  12. Goncharova IS Diploma for participation in the contest "The best organization of the district"
  13. Drozhenko GG Diploma 2nd place for their participation in the national contest "Panorama pedagogical ideas"
  14. Drozhenko GG Diploma 2nd place All-Russian competition "Pedagogical technologies- tradition and innovation"
  15. Kasharina OV Diploma of the Minister of Education
  16. Drozhenko GG Diploma 2nd place international pedagogical Olympiad "Pedagogical modern landmarks'
  17. Mazhul JK Management Diploma obrazovaniyaObschestvennye and sporting achievements of educators

2017

  1. Andreev Y. a letter of thanks for his contribution over the Kazakhstan education system
  2. Zhanarstanova MN charter for the training and education of the younger generation
  3. Drozhenko GG Merit for educational success for Independence Day
  4. Pavelko Y. Merit for achievements in the education system

Social and sporting achievements of educators

2016

  1. Yakimenko VN Diploma for high professionalism, initiative and creativity manifested in teaching activities
  2. Kozhukhovskaya VF Diploma winner of "" legal competence "
  3. Vladimir Yevtushenko -Gramota for active participation in the implementation of the policy of President of the Republic of Kazakhstan.
  4. Skorohodova D.S.- of Merit for his work in the field of education
  5. Baranov AV thank you letter for the military-patriotic education
  6. Kashary A.V.pochetnaya diploma for conscientious work